Grupa "A" DECATHLON BCL 2018-2019 | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | EKO Okna | 3:1 |
3 min. 0:1 Tomasz Czekała (EKO Okna) | |||
8 min. 1:1 Grzegorz Szymura (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
12 min. 2:1 Artur Kręcisz (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
14 min. 3:1 Arkadiusz Suchiński (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
TESCO Gliwice | - | Toyota Konsek | 2:2 |
4 min. 1:0 Grzegorz Kokoszka (TESCO) | |||
5 min. 1:1 Łukasz Kaczmarczyk (Toyota Konsek) | |||
10 min. 1:2 Dawid Pochcioł (Toyota Konsek) | |||
12 min. 2:2 Maciej Frątczak (TESCO) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | TESCO Gliwice | 3:1 |
5 min. 1:0 Arkadiusz Suchiński (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
7 min. 2:0 Arkadiusz Suchiński (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
9 min. 2:1 Przemysław Bednarczk (TESCO Gliwice) | |||
13 min. 3:1 Grzegorz Szymura (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
EKO Okna | - | Toyota Konsek | 2:2 |
2 min. 1:0 Mateusz Lazar (EKO Okna) | |||
13 min. 1:1 Jarosław Łasecki (Toyota Konsek) | |||
15 min. 2:1 Mateusz Zdrzałek (EKO Okna) | |||
16 min. 2:2 Łukasz Kaczmarczyk (Toyota Konsek) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | Toyota Konsek | 1:1 |
5 min. 0:1 Michał Janulek (Toyota Konsek) | |||
12 min. 1:1 Piotr Janas (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
EKO Okna | - | TESCO Gliwice | 0:2 |
10 min. 0:1 Michał Tkaczek (TESCO) | |||
14 min. 0:2 Maciej Frątczak (TESCO) | |||
1. Tenneco Silesia | 7 pkt. 7:3 +4 | ||
2. TESCO Gliwice | 4 pkt. 5:5 0 | ||
3. Toyota Konsek | 3 pkt. 5:5 0 | ||
4. EKO Okna | 1 pkt. 3:7 -4 | ||
Grupa "B" DECATHLON BCL 2018-2019 | |||
PURMO | - | Biedronka FC Keleris | 0:1 |
17 min. 0:1 Mateusz Woźnica (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
Flagowa Kraina | - | MPL Power | 3:1 |
3 min. 0:1 Tobiasz Michałek (MPL Power) | |||
10 min. 1:1 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
12 min. 2:1 Tomasz Kiełkowski (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
18 min. 3:1 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
PURMO | - | Flagowa Kraina | 1:3 |
2 min. 0:1 Tomasz Kiełkowski (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
4 min. 0:2 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
9 min. 1:2 Kamil Herok (PURMO) | |||
18 min. 1:3 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
Biedronka FC Keleris | - | MPL Power | 4:0 |
6 min. 1:0 Łukasz Kania (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
8 min. 2:0 Damian Lędziński (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
11 min. 3:0 Mateusz Potoczny (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
16 min. 4:0 Mateusz Potoczny (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
PURMO | - | MPL Power | 4:2 |
1 min. 0:1 Damian Skowronek (MPL Power) | |||
7 min. 1:1 Paweł Wenerski (PURMO) | |||
9 min. 1:2 Mateusz Adamczyk (MPL Power) | |||
10 min. 2:2 Paweł Wenerski (PURMO) | |||
16 min. 3:2 Michał Konsek (PURMO) | |||
18 min. 4:2 Mateusz Stawinoga (PURMO) | |||
Biedronka FC Keleris | - | Flagowa Kraina | 5:0 |
5 min. 1:0 Mateusz Woźnica (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
9 min. 2:0 Mateusz Potoczny (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
16 min. 3:0 Karol Maciejok (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
17 min. 4:0 Mateusz Woźnica (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
18 min. 5:0 Łukasz Kania (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
1. Biedronka FC Keleris | 9 pkt. 10:0 +10 | ||
2. Flagowa Kraina | 6 pkt. 6:7 -1 | ||
3. PURMO | 3 pkt. 5:7 -2 | ||
4. MPL Power | 0 pkt. 3:10 -7 | ||
Grupa "B" DECATHLON BCL 2018-2019 | |||
PURMO | - | Biedronka FC Keleris | 0:1 |
17 min. 0:1 Mateusz Woźnica (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
Flagowa Kraina | - | MPL Power | 3:1 |
3 min. 0:1 Tobiasz Michałek (MPL Power) | |||
10 min. 1:1 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
12 min. 2:1 Tomasz Kiełkowski (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
18 min. 3:1 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
PURMO | - | Flagowa Kraina | 1:3 |
2 min. 0:1 Tomasz Kiełkowski (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
4 min. 0:2 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
9 min. 1:2 Kamil Herok (PURMO) | |||
18 min. 1:3 Rafał Ciuberek (Flagowa Kraina) | |||
Biedronka FC Keleris | - | MPL Power | 4:0 |
6 min. 1:0 Łukasz Kania (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
8 min. 2:0 Damian Lędziński (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
11 min. 3:0 Mateusz Potoczny (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
16 min. 4:0 Mateusz Potoczny (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
PURMO | - | MPL Power | 4:2 |
1 min. 0:1 Damian Skowronek (MPL Power) | |||
7 min. 1:1 Paweł Wenerski (PURMO) | |||
9 min. 1:2 Mateusz Adamczyk (MPL Power) | |||
10 min. 2:2 Paweł Wenerski (PURMO) | |||
16 min. 3:2 Michał Konsek (PURMO) | |||
18 min. 4:2 Mateusz Stawinoga (PURMO) | |||
Biedronka FC Keleris | - | Flagowa Kraina | 5:0 |
5 min. 1:0 Mateusz Woźnica (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
9 min. 2:0 Mateusz Potoczny (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
16 min. 3:0 Karol Maciejok (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
17 min. 4:0 Mateusz Woźnica (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
18 min. 5:0 Łukasz Kania (Biedronka FC Keleris) | |||
1. Biedronka FC Keleris | 9 pkt. 10:0 +10 | ||
2. Flagowa Kraina | 6 pkt. 6:7 -1 | ||
3. PURMO | 3 pkt. 5:7 -2 | ||
4. MPL Power | 0 pkt. 3:10 -7 | ||
Grupa "C” DECATHLON BCL 2018-2019 | |||
Biedronka Team | - | OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 3:0 |
2 min. 1:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
11 min. 2:0 Dawid Kłosek (Biedronka Team) | |||
15 min. 3:0 Robert Ogonowski (Biedronka Team) | |||
Nowo System | - | Decathlon Żory | 0:3 |
12 min. 0:1 Adrian Kołodziej (Decathlon Żory) | |||
17 min. 0:2 Oskar Muras (Decathlon Żory) | |||
18 min. 0:3 Adrian Kołodziej (Decathlon Żory) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | Nowo System | 12:0 |
1 min. 1:0 Paweł Walczak (Biedronka Team) | |||
7 min. 2:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
9 min. 3:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
10 min. 4:0 Robert Ogonowski (Biedronka Team) | |||
11 min. 5:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
12 min. 6:0 Robert Ogonowski (Biedronka Team) | |||
12 min. 7:0 Paweł Walczak (Biedronka Team) | |||
13 min. 8:0 Krzysztof Baszczyński (Biedronka Team) | |||
13 min. 9:0 Krzysztof Baszczyński (Biedronka Team) | |||
16 min. 10:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
17 min. 11:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
18 min. 12:0 Krzysztof Studnik (Biedronka Team) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | Decathlon Żory | 1:3 |
1 min. 0:1 Michał Florczak (Decathlon Żory) | |||
11 min. 0:2 Adrian Kołodziej (Decathlon Żory) | |||
17 min. 0:3 Tomasz Tądel (Decathlon Żory) | |||
18 min. 1:3 Damian Nowok (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | Decathlon Żory | 6:0 |
3 min. 1:0 Dawid Kłosek (Biedronka Team) | |||
4 min. 2:0 Krzysztof Baszczyński (Biedronka Team) | |||
17 min. 3:0 Łukasz Michalik (Biedronka Team) | |||
18 min. 4:0 Krzysztof Baszczyński (Biedronka Team) | |||
18 min. 5:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
18 min. 6:0 Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | Nowo System | 1:2 |
7 min. 1:0 Damian Nowok (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
11 min. 1:1 Dawid Gojny (Novo System) | |||
12 min. 1:2 Paweł Kasprzyk (Novo System) | |||
1. Biedronka Team | 9 pkt. 21:0 +21 | ||
2. Decathlon Żory | 6 pkt. 6:7 -1 | ||
3. Nowo System | 3 pkt. 2:16 -14 | ||
4. OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 0 pkt. 2:8 -6 |
Grupa "D" DECATHLON BCL 2018-2019 | |||
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | OBI Tychy | 2:2 |
3 min. 0:1 Sylwester Wysocki (OBI Tychy) | |||
4 min. 1:1 Krystyna Kuśnierz (Leroy Merlin Cieszyn) | |||
7 min. 2:1 Rafał Konieczny (Leroy Merlin Cieszyn) | |||
11 min. 2:2 Sylwester Wysocki (OBI Tychy) | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | OIRP Katowice | 0:4 |
3 min. 0:1 Marcin Kałat (OIRP Katowice) | |||
6 min. 0:2 Marcin Kałat (OIRP Katowice) | |||
11 min. 0:3 Krzysztof Bogusz (OIRP Katowice) | |||
17 min. 0:4 Krzysztof Bogusz (OIRP Katowice) | |||
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | Tenneco Rybnik | 0:2 |
4 min. 0:1 Mateusz Forajter (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
13 min. 0:2 Adrian Śliwa (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
OBI Tychy | - | OIRP Katowice | 1:1 |
7 min. 1:0 Szymon Błąkała (OBI Tychy) | |||
13 min. 1:1 Mariusz Nawrot (OIRP Katowice) | |||
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | OIRP Katowice | 0:5 |
3 min. 0:1 Michał Skrypko (OIRP Katowice) | |||
6 min. 0:2 Mariusz Nawrot (OIRP Katowice) | |||
8 min. 0:3 Krzysztof Bogusz (OIRP Katowice) | |||
10 min. 0:4 Łukasz Wita (OIRP Katowice) | |||
16 min. 0:5 Mariusz Nawrot (OIRP Katowice) | |||
OBI Tychy | - | Tenneco Rybnik | 1:3 |
2 min. 0:1 Mateusz Forajter (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
3 min. 0:2 Adrian Śliwa (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
4 min. 1:2 Mateusz Lendzion (OBI Tychy) | |||
12 min. 1:3 Adrian Śliwa (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
1. OIRP Katowice | 7 pkt. 10:1 +9 | ||
2. Tenneco Rybnik | 6 pkt. 5:5 0 | ||
3. OBI Tychy | 2 pkt. 4:6 -2 | ||
4. Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 1 pkt. 2:9 -7 |