Turniej kwalifikacyjny "A" - 27.10.2016 | |||
Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice | - | OIRP Katowice | 1:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Ryducha (Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice) Marcin Kałat (OIRP Katowice) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | Ratownicy Chwałowice | 0:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Skaba 2 (Ratownicy Chwałowice) | |||
Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice | - | Tenneco Silesia | 4:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Ryducha, Dawid Burczyk, Krzysztof Hajduk, Sławomir Karpiński (Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice) | |||
OIRP Katowice | - | Ratownicy Chwałowice | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Skaba (Ratownicy Chwałowice) | |||
Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice | - | Ratownicy Chwałowice | 0:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Skaba, Mateusz Szewczyk (Ratownicy Chwałowice) | |||
OIRP Katowice | - | Tenneco Silesia | 2:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Michał Skrypko, Marcin Kałat (OIRP Katowice) | |||
1. Ratownicy Chwałowice | 9 pkt. 5:0 +5 | ||
2. Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice | 4 pkt. 5:3 +2 | ||
3. OIRP Katowice | 4 pkt. 3:2 +1 | ||
4. Tenneco Silesia | 0 pkt. 0:8 -8 |
Turniej kwalifikacyjny "B" - 21.11.2016 | |||
Hydrotech Rybnik | - | OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 3:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Łukasz Sombrowski 3 (Biedronka Team) Jarosław Gatner (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
ICE Group | - | IPA Gaszowice | 0:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Zbigniew Ciałoń 2, Grzegorz Drabik (IPA Gaszowice) | |||
Hydrotech Rybnik | - | ICE Group | 5:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Dawid Porwoł 2, Łukasz Sambrowski, Bartłomiej Fojcik, Arek Pustułka (Hydrotech Rybnik) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | IPA Gaszowice | 1:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Łukasz Tokarczyk (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
Hydrotech Rybnik | - | IPA Gaszowice | 0:4 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Tomasz Zdziebło 2, Wojciech Szefer, Robert Napiórkowski (IPA Gaszowice) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | ICE Group | 4:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Łukasz Tokarczyk 2, Jarosław Gatner 2 (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
1. IPA Gaszowice | 6 pkt. 7:1 +6 | ||
2. OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 6 pkt. 6:3 +3 | ||
3. Hydrotech Rybnik | 6 pkt. 8:5 +3 | ||
4. ICE Group | 1 pkt. 0:12 -12 |
Turniej kwalifikacyjny "C" - 17.11.2016 | |||
PURMO | - | Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 0:0 |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała | - | Castorama Racibórz | 0:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Paweł Solich, Paweł Szewczyk, Damian Hareńczuk (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
PURMO | - | Decathlon Bielsko-Biała | 6:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Stawinoga 4, Patryk Grychtoł, Piotr Hanejko (PURMO) Konrad Czarnecki 2 (DECATHLON Bielsko - Biała) | |||
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | Castorama Racibórz | 1:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Langer (Leroy Merlin Cieszyn) Grzegorz Szewczyk (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
PURMO | - | Castorama Racibórz | 3:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Stawinoga 2, Patryk Grychtoł (PURMO) Damian Hareńczuk (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | Decathlon Bielsko-Biała | 1:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Krystyna Kuśnierz (Leroy Merlin Cieszyn) Daniel Nowiński (DECATHLON B-Biała) | |||
1. PURMO | 7 pkt. 9:3 +6 | ||
2. Castorama Racibórz | 4 pkt. 5:4 +1 | ||
3. Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 3 pkt. 2:2 0 | ||
4. DECATHLON B-Biała | 1 pkt. 0:7 -7 |
Turniej kwalifikacyjny "D" - 17.11.2016 | |||
DECATHLON Żory | - | Biedronka Team | 0:9 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Wincirsz 3, Krzysztof Studnik "Łysy", Dawid Muskus, Dawid Kłosek, Łukasz Michalik, Krzysztof Studnik, Franz Denis (Biedronka Team) | |||
LUBAR | - | Tenneco Rybnik | 2:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Szkaradek 2 (LUBAR) Grzegorz Gojny 2, Dawid Lużyński (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
DECATHLON Żory | - | LUBAR | 1:7 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Dawid Archacki (Decathlon Żory) Kacepr Jargoń 4, Mateusz Szkaradek, Rafał Bobrzik, Michał Rybicki (LUBAR) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | Tenneco Rybnik | 1:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Karol Rek - sam. (Biedronka Team) | |||
DECATHLON Żory | - | Tenneco Rybnik | 3:7 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Maciej Wicher 2, Rafał Norko (Decathlon Żory) Grzegorz Gojny 3, Kamil Piaścik, Adam Tomecki, Karol Rek, Adrian Śliwa (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | LUBAR | 1:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Dawid Kłosek (Biedronka Team) Dariusz Paluszek (LUBAR) | |||
1. Biedronka Team | 7 pkt. 11:1 +10 | ||
2. Tenneco Rybnik | 6 pkt. 10:6 +4 | ||
3. LUBAR | 4 pkt. 10:5 +5 | ||
4. DECATHLON Żory | 0 pkt. 4:23 -19 |