DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "A" | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | EDF Rybnik | 1:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Piotr Borkowski (Tenneco Rybnik) Arkadiusz Całka, Andrzej Zych, Robert Gaszka (EDF Rybnik) | |||
Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | - | ICE Group | 5:0 wal. |
Tenneco Rybnik | - | Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | 1:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mariusz Golański (Tenneco Rybnik) Michał Skrypko, Przemysław Pluta (Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski) | |||
EDF Rybnik | - | ICE Group | 5:0 wal. |
Tenneco Rybnik | - | ICE Group | 5:0 wal. |
EDF Rybnik | - | Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | 2:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Patryk Knapik 2 (EDF Rybnik) Winicjusz Wuwer (Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski) | |||
1. EDF Rybnik | 9 pkt. 10:2 +8 | ||
2. Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | 6 pkt. 8:3 +5 | ||
3. Tenneco Rybnik | 3 pkt. 7:5 +2 | ||
4. ICE Group | 0 pkt. 0:15 -15 |
DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "B" | |||
TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | - | Michael | 1:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Maciej Frątczak (TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | Martex Rybnik | 5:0 wal. |
TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | - | Biedronka Team | 3:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Ryducha, Dawid Burczyk, Marcin Pomocnik (TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice) Krzysztof Studnik (Biedronka Team) | |||
Michael | - | ICE Group | 5:0 wal. |
TESCO Dystybucja Gliwice | - | ICE Group | 5:0 wal. |
Michael | - | Biedronka Team | 3:6 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Patryk Organista 2, Marcin Tront (Michael) Krzysztof Studnik, Marcin Winciersz, Dawid Muskus, Krzysztof Studnik "Łysy", Dawid Kłosek, Denis Franz (Biedronka Team) | |||
1. TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | 9 pkt. 9:1 +8 | ||
2. Biedronka Team | 6 pkt. 12:6 +6 | ||
3. Michael | 3 pkt. 8:7 +1 | ||
4. Martex Rybnik | 0 pkt. 0:15 -15 |
DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "C" | |||
PURMO | - | Castorama Racibórz | 3:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Foreiter 2, Paweł Wenerski (PURMO) Adam Puszer (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
TWIST | - | Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 5:0 wal. |
PURMO | - | TWIST | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Filip Komorowski (TWIST) | |||
Castorama Racibórz | - | Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 5:0 wal. |
PURMO | - | Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 5:0 wal. |
Castorama Racibórz | - | TWIST | 1:4 |
Zdobywcy bramek:Grzegorz Szewczyk(Castorama Racibórz) Wojciech Krauzy, Szymon Kopidoł, Szymon Plewka, Marek Powieśnik (TWIST) | |||
1. TWIST | 9 pkt. 10:1 +9 | ||
2. PURMO | 6 pkt. 8:2 +6 | ||
3. Castorama Racibórz | 3 pkt. 7:7 0 | ||
4. Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 0 pkt. 0:15 -15 |
DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "D" | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | OBI Rybnik | 6:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Arkadiusz Suchiński 3, Marcin Szurma2, Wojciech Gudzik(Tenneco Silesia) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | LUBAR | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Szkaradek (LUBAR) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Szurma, Michał Zydorek (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
OBI Rybnik | - | LUBAR | 0:7 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Ćwikliński 4, Rafał Bobrzik, Michał Rybicki, Kacper Jargoń (LUBAR) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | LUBAR | 0:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Szkaradek 2, Kacper Jargoń (LUBAR) | |||
OBI Rybnik | - | OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 1:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Gremilk (OBI Rybnik) Jarosław Getner, Grzegorz Kołodziński (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
1. LUBAR | 9 pkt. 11:0 +11 | ||
2. Tenneco Silesia | 6 pkt. 8:3 +5 | ||
3. OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 3 pkt. 2:4 -2 | ||
4. OBI Rybnik | 0 pkt. 1:15 -14 |