"DECATHLON Business Champions League 2016"
16 maj 2016, ul. Bogumińska 8 (w przypadku deszczowej pogody ul. Pszowska 92), Wodzisław Śląski
Grupa „A” DECATHLON Business Champions League
ICE Group – Ratownicy Chwałowice 0:12
Zdobywcy bramek: Szymon Zniszczoł 6, Rafał Skaba 5, Mateusz Szewczyk (Ratownicy Chwałowice)
Pogotowie Ratunkowe Wodzisław Śl. – Castorama Racibórz 0:1
Zdobywcy bramek: Damian Hareńczuk (Castorama Racibórz)
ICE Group - Pogotowie Ratunkowe Wodzisław Śl. 1:3
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Forajter (ICE Group) Anatol Mokropuło, Grzegorz Płowaś, Tomasz Wajs (Pogotowie Ratunkowe)
Ratownicy Chwałowice - Castorama Racibórz 4:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Szewczyk 2, Rafał Skaba, Szymon Zniszczoł (Ratownicy Chwałowice)
ICE Group - Castorama Racibórz 1:6
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Fajkis (ICE Group), Damian Hareńczuk 4, Adam Puszer 2 (Castorama Racibórz)
Ratownicy Chwałowice - Pogotowie Ratunkowe Wodzisław Śl. 13:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Skaba 7, Szymon Zniszczoł 3, Mateusz Szewczyk 2, Kamil Sobieraj (Ratownicy Chwałowice)
1 Ratownicy Chwałowice | 9 pkt. | 29:0 | 29 | |
2 Castorama Racibórz | 6 pkt. | 7:5 | 2 | |
3 Pogotowie Ratunkowe | 3 pkt. | 3:15 | -12 | |
4 ICE Group | 0 pkt. | 2:21 | -19 |
Turniej „B” DECATHLON Business Champions League
PURMO – DECATHLON Żory 5:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Paweł Wenerski 2, Ryszard Firlej 2, Mateusz Stawinoga (PURMO)
TWIST – LUBAR 0:4
Zdobywcy bramek: Michał Rybicki, Kacper Jargoń, Rafał Bobrzik, Krzysztof Stepczuk (LUBAR)
PURMO - TWIST 1:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Stawinoga (PURMO)
DECATHLON Żory - LUBAR 0:9
Zdobywcy bramek: Michał Rybicki 3, Kacper Jargoń 2, Krzysztof Stepczuk, Artur Latos, Rafał Bobrzik, Dariusz Paluszek (LUBAR)
PURMO - LUBAR 0:1
Zdobywcy bramek: Michał Rybicki (LUBAR)
DECATHLON Żory - TWIST 0:5
Zdobywcy bramek: Filip Komorowski 3, Tomasz Krauzy, Wojciech Krauzy (TWIST)
1 LUBAR | 9 pkt. | 14:0 | 14 |
2 PURMO | 6 pkt. | 6:1 | 5 |
3 TWIST | 3 pkt. | 5:5 | 0 |
4 DECATHLON Żory | 0 pkt. | 0:19 | -19 |
Turniej „C” DECATHLON Business Champions League
Biedronka Team – OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój 4:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Kamil Durak, Aleksander Kociański, Krzysztof Studnik, Łukasz Michalik (Biedronka Team)
LineTrans – Martex Rybnik 1:1
Zdobywcy bramek: Karol Frączkiewicz (Martex Rybnik) Damian Dudek (LineTrans)
Biedronka Team - LineTrans 4:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Dawid Kłosek 2, Kamil Durak, Krzysztof Studnik (Biedronka Team)
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój - Martex Rybnik 1:2
Zdobywcy bramek: Damian Nowok (OBI) Karol Frączkiewicz, Arek Gaszka (Martex Rybnik)
Biedronka Team - Martex Rybnik 1:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Potoczny (Biedronka Team)
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój - LineTrans 3:2
Zdobywcy bramek: Jarek Gatner 2, Łukasz Tokarczyk (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) Dudek Damian, Piotr Otlik (LineTrans)
1 Biedronka Team | 9 pkt. | 9:0 | 9 |
2 Martex Rybnik | 4 pkt. | 3:3 | 0 |
3 OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 3 pkt. | 4:8 | -4 |
4 LineTrans | 1 pkt. | 3:8 | -5 |
Turniej „D” DECATHLON Business Champions League
Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice – IPA Gaszowice 0:2
Zdobywcy bramek: Jacek Herok 2 (IPA Gaszowice)
Prawnicy Wodzisław – Castorama Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:0 (wal.)
Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice - Prawnicy Wodzisław 1:3
Zdobywcy bramek: Maciej Frątczak (Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice) Mariusz Nawrot, Marcin Kałat, Sławomir Karpiński sam. (Prawnicy Wodzisław)
IPA Gaszowice - Castorama Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:0 (wal.)
Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice - Castorama Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:0 (wal.)
IPA Gaszowice - Prawnicy Wodzisław 2:0
Zdobywcy bramek: Ireneusz Dyrszka, Tomasz Hynek (IPA Gaszowice)
1 IPA Gaszowice | 9 pkt. | 9:1 | 9 |
2 Prawnicy Wodzisław | 6 pkt. | 8:3 | 5 |
3 Tesco Dystrybucja Gliwice | 3 pkt. | 6:5 | 1 |
4 Castorama K-Koźle | 0 pkt. | 0:15 | -15 |