WIELKI FINAŁ DECATHLON BCL - 16-02-2017 | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | Biedronka Team | 2:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Adrian Śliwa, Daniel Szczypielewski (Tenneco Rybnik) Krzysztof Studnik "Łysy", Krzysztof Studnik (Biedronka Team) | |||
OIRP Katowice | - | ZZRG Chwałowice | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Maciej Skupień (ZZRG Chwałowice) | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | OIRP Katowice | 1:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Karol Rek (Tenneco Rybnik) Michał Skrypko (OIRP Katowice) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | ZZRG Chwałowice | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Skaba (ZZRG Chwałowice) | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | ZZRG Chwałowice | 0:4 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Skaba 2, Mateusz Gawliczek, Adam Paprotny (ZZRG Chwałowice) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | OIRP Katowice | 4:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Łukasz Michalik 2, Dawid Muskus, Marcin Winciersz (Biedronka Team) Michał Skrypko (OIRP Katowice) | |||
1. ZZRG Chwałowice | 9 pkt. 6:0 +6 | ||
2. Biedronka Team | 4 pkt. 6:4 +2 | ||
3. Tenneco Rybnik | 2 pkt. 3:7 -4 | ||
4. OIRP Katowice | 1 pkt. 2:6 -4 |
FINAŁ DECATHLON BCL - 09-02-2017 | |||
IPA Gaszowice | - | Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Robert Urbański (Leroy Merlin Cieszyn) | |||
TESCO Dystybucja Gliwice | - | LUBAR | 1:5 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Maciej Markulak (TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice) Krzysztof Stepczuk 2, Marcin Ćwikliński 2, Rafał Bobrzik (LUBAR) | |||
IPA Gaszowice | - | TESCO Dystybucja Gliwice | 1:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Wojciech Szefer (IPA Gaszowice) Dawid Burczyk, Maciej Frątczak (TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice) | |||
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | LUBAR | 0:4 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Ćwikliński, Kacper Jargoń, Bartłomiej Krótki, Artur Latos (LUBAR) | |||
IPA Gaszowice | - | LUBAR | 0:0 |
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | TESCO Dystybucja Gliwice | 0:4 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Wiesław Frątczak 2, Maciej Markulak, Mateusz Ryducha (TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice) | |||
1. LUBAR | 7 pkt. 9:1 +8 | ||
2. TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | 6 pkt. 7:6 +1 | ||
3. Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 3 pkt. 1:8 -7 | ||
4. IPA Gaszowice | 1 pkt. 1:3 -2 |
FINAŁ POCIESZENIA DECATHLON BCL - 02-02-2017 | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | Hydrotech Rybnik | 1:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Arkadiusz Suchiński (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
Castorama Racibórz | - | DECATHLON Bielsko-Biała | 1:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Paweł Solich (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | Castorama Racibórz | 1:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Arkadiusz Suchiński (Tenneco Silesia) Grzegorz Borys, Grzegorz Szewczyk, Arkadiusz Sasny (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
Hydrotech Rybnik | - | DECATHLON Bielsko-Biała | 2:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Jurszczyk, Jerzy Olszewski (Hydrotech Rybnik) Tomasz Paluch (DECATHLON B-Biała) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | DECATHLON Bielsko-Biała | 2:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Artur Mura, Michał Zydorek (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
Hydrotech Rybnik | - | Castorama Racibórz | 1:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Łukasz Sombrowski (Hydrotech Rybnik) Grzegorz Borys, Arkadiusz Sasny (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
1. Castorama Racibórz | 9 pkt. 6:2 +4 | ||
2. Tenneco Silesia | 6 pkt. 4:3 +1 | ||
3. Hydrotech Rybnik | 3 pkt. 3:4 -1 | ||
4. Decathlon Bielsko-Biała | 0 pkt. 1:5 -4 |
MINI FINAŁ POCIESZENIA DECATHLON BCL - 02-02-2017 | |||
ICE Group | - | PURMO | 1:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Bartosz Jeł (ICE Group) Paweł Wenerski, Piotr Hanejko (PURMO) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | DECATHLON Żory | 5:0 wal. |
ICE Group | - | OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 4:4 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Rafał Fajkis 2, Tomasz Żółkiewicz, Przemysław Wojtas sam. (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) Marcin Maguda 2, Jarosław Gatner, Łukasz Tokarczyk (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
PURMO | - | DECATHLON Żory | 5:0 wal. |
ICE Group | - | DECATHLON Żory | 5:0 wal. |
PURMO | - | OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 4:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Tomasz Kufieta, Mateusz Foreiter, Paweł Wenerski, Piotr Hanejko (PURMO) Marcin Maguda, Łukasz Tokarczyk, Tomek Kufieta sam. (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
1. PURMO | 9 pkt. 11:4 +7 | ||
2. OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 4 pkt. 12:8 +4 | ||
3. ICE Group | 4 pkt. 10:6 +4 | ||
4. DECATHLON Żory | 0 pkt. 0:15 -15 |