DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "E" | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | TWIST | 1:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Szurma (Tenneco Silesia) | |||
Biedronka Team | - | EDF Rybnik | 0:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Arkadiusz Całka 2, Patryk Knapik (EDF Rybnik) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | Biedronka Team | 0:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Winciersz, Franz Denis (Biedronka Team) | |||
TWIST | - | EDF Rybnik | 2:4 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Miłosz Panek, Krzysztof Kedzior (TWIST) Patryk Knapik 2, Robert Gaszka, Wojciech Krauzy sam. (EDF Rybnik) | |||
Tenneco Silesia | - | EDF Rybnik | 2:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Marcin Szurma 2, (Tenneco Silesia) Patryk Knapik, Robert Gaszka (EDF Rybnik) | |||
TWIST | - | Biedronka Team | 1:5 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Filip Komorowski (TWIST) Marcin Wiciersz 2, Krzysztof Studnik, Dawid Muskus, Krzysztof Studnik "Łysy" (Biedronka Team) | |||
1. EDF Rybnik | 7 pkt. 9:4 +5 | ||
2. Biedronka Team | 6 pkt. 7:4 +3 | ||
3. Tenneco Silesia | 4 pkt. 3:4 -1 | ||
4. TWIST | 0 pkt. 3:10 -7 |
DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "F" | |||
LUBAR | - | Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Roman Golda (Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski) | |||
PURMO | - | TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | 0:3 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Damian Łopatka, Dawid Burczyk, Mateusz Ryducha (TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice) | |||
LUBAR | - | PURMO | 3:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Paweł Krótki 2, Mateusz Szkaradek (LUBAR) Patryk Morgeus (PURMO) | |||
Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | - | TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | 1:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Dawid Burczyk sam. (Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski) | |||
LUBAR | - | TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | 3:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Kacper Jargoń 2, Mateusz Szkaradek (LUBAR) | |||
Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | - | PURMO | 5:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Filip Komorowski (TWIST) Marcin Wiciersz 2, Krzysztof Studnik, Dawid Muskus, Krzysztof Studnik "Łysy" (Biedronka Team) | |||
1. Prawnicy Wodzisław Śląski | 9 pkt. 7:1 +6 | ||
2. LUBAR | 6 pkt. 6:2 +4 | ||
3. TESCO Dystrybucja Gliwice | 3 pkt. 3:4 -1 | ||
4. PURMO | 0 pkt. 2:11 -9 |
DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "G" | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | OBI Rybnik | 3:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Dawid Julek, Piotr Borkowski, Adrian Śliwa (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
MARTEX Rybnik | - | Castorama Racibórz | 1:6 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Adam Mazurek (MARTEX Rybnik) Grzegorz Borys 2, Mirosław Szurgacz 2, Dominik Krasowki, Grzegorz Szewczyk (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | MARTEX Rybnik | 10:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Piotr Janas 3, Dawid Julek 2, Adrian Śliwa 2, Piotr Borkowski 2, Mariusz Kowalczyk (Tenneco Rybnik) | |||
OBI Rybnik | - | Castorama Racibórz | 0:5 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Paweł Solich 2, Grzegorz Szewczyk, Grzegorz Borys, Mirosław Szurgacz (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
Tenneco Rybnik | - | Castorama Racibórz | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Grzegorz Borys (Castorama Racibórz) | |||
OBI Rybnik | - | MARTEX Rybnik | 0:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Waldemar Rekowski, Patryk Zieliński (MARTEX) | |||
1. Castorama Racibórz | 9 pkt. 12:1 +11 | ||
2. Tenneco Rybnik | 6 pkt. 13:1 +12 | ||
3. Martex Rybnik | 3 pkt. 3:16 -13 | ||
4. OBI Rybnik | 0 pkt. 0:10 -10 |
DECATHLON BCL 2017 grupa "H" | |||
MICHAEL | - | OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 2:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Patryk Organista, Andrzej Gryt (MICHAEL) Marcin Maguda (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) | |||
Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | - | ICE Group | 0:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Bartosz Jeł (ICE Group) | |||
MICHAEL | - | Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 2:0 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Sławomir Kowol, Patryk Organista (MICHAEL) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | ICE Group | 5:2 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Mateusz Osiński 3, Damian Nowok, Grzegorz Kołodziński (OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój) Marcin Forajter, Bartosz Jeł (ICE Group) | |||
MICHAEL | - | ICE Group | 4:1 |
Zdobywcy bramek: Sławomir Kowol 2, Andrzej Gryt, Marek Kuczera (MICHAEL) Krzysztof Zydzowicz (ICE Group) | |||
OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | - | Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 0:0 |
1. MICHAEL | 9 pkt. 8:2 +6 | ||
2. OBI Jastrzębie Zdrój | 4 pkt. 6:4 +2 | ||
3. ICE Group | 3 pkt. 4:9 -5 | ||
4. Leroy Merlin Cieszyn | 1 pkt. 0:3 -3 |